Current Entrants in 9th APS National Exhibition Nature
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City
Alan Twells 16 Australia Deagon
Graham Harris 16 Australia CENTENARY HEIGHTS
Annmarie Finn 16 Australia Bannockburn
John Abbott 15 Australia Wondunna
Glenn Gilligan 16 Australia Port Macquarie
Annette Kirby 16 Australia Whyalla
Maria Mazo 13 Australia Sydney
Jeffrey Venning 15 Australia Whyalla
Peter Baxter 15 Australia Beaumaris
Albert Hakvoort 13 Australia North Epping
David Spratt 13 Australia Noraville
Ross Spencer 14 Australia Burleigh Heads
Choo Beng Chew 13 Australia MARAYONG
Malcolm Wade 12 Australia Hervey Bay
Anthony Douglas Spratt 13 Australia Noraville
Margaret Edwards 13 Australia Murrumbeena
Phillip Keath 12 Australia Morwell
Michael Lewy 11 Australia Copacabana
Chris Mannweiler 12 Australia Fletcher
Barry Feldman 12 Australia Whittington,. Geelong.
Sally Cuthbert 12 Australia Gumdale
Trevor Mills 12 Australia King Creek
Margarita Grebennikov 12 Australia Cairns
Ian Semmens 12 Australia Ringwood East
Philip Michael 12 Australia Elliott Heads
Kelly Coleman 12 Australia Bruthen
Peter Ryan 8 Australia Largs
Linda Brown 10 Australia Pakenham
Ivan Glaser 9 Australia Rose Bay
Ron Willems 10 New Zealand Nelson
Lesley Patterson 9 Australia Grange
Mitchell Roberts 10 Australia North Toowoomba
Paula McManus 11 Australia GOOLWA
Allan Rose 8 Australia Sydney
Ian Patterson 8 Australia GRANGE
Kerry Boytell 8 Australia Sydney
Steph Gibson 10 Australia NAMBEELUP
Kim Jorja Petersen 9 Australia Semaphore
Glenn Roman 8 Australia Oxenford
David Henderson 8 Australia Kurri Kurri
Paul Macdonald 8 Australia GLENGOWRIE
Tina Dial 8 Australia North Ipswich
Debbie Sutton 8 Australia LARGS
Sandra Anderson 8 Australia Brisbane
Arthur Roy 8 Australia Wyong
Joylene Lee-archer 8 Australia Adelaide
Pauline Naudi 8 Australia Bannockburn
Stuart Cox 8 Australia Caboolture
Suzanne Wacker 8 Australia Kenmore
Allan Rosser 8 Australia Glenvale
Lindie Kolver 5 Australia Port Macquarie
Barry Jones 4 Australia Bilinga
Prasad de Silva 4 Australia Bella Vista
Ian English 4 Australia Kilaben Bay
Angela Gregory 4 Australia Burnett Heads
Kathie Thomas 4 Australia Selby
Ghassan Semaan 4 Australia Werombi
L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha Perera 3 Australia Lithgow
Noelene Barnes 4 Australia Surrey Hills
Michele Jackson 4 Australia Walkerston
Philippa Gordon 3 Australia Wahroonga
Carol Barry 2 Australia Blue Bay
Helen Carpenter 3 Australia Grenfell
Stuart Walsh 1 Australia Tuncurry